Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd.

Cardiff, Regatul Unit

Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd., Cardiff, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 10960594 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: liquidation. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

58.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2019: 1.800,00 £2020: 58.000 £
20192020

Financials

Indicator30.09.201830.09.201930.09.2020
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Eigenkapital107,00 £118,00 £31,00 £
Mitarbeiterzahl111
Kassenbestand4.999,00 £8.628,00 £21.502 £
Bilanzsumme—118,00 £30.031 £
Gewinn—11,00 £e−87,00 £e
Umsatz—1.800,00 £e58.000 £e
Umsatzrendite—0,6 %e−0,2 %e
EK-Quote—100 %0,1 %
EK-Rendite—9,3 %e−280,6 %e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—1.800,00 £e58.000 £e
Umsatz CAGR——3.122,2 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2018-09-302019-09-302020-09-30
Umlaufvermögen25.9788.62833.472
Schuldner20.979011.970
Bargeld zur Verfügung4.9998.62821.502
Innerhalb eines Jahres25.8718.5104.107
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten10711829.365
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten10711831
Aktienkapital100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste718-69
Eigenkapital10711831
Übrige Schuldner20.979——
Sachanlagen—0666
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten—11830.031
Nach einem Jahr—030.000
Computerausrüstung—0666

History

  1. Liquidation

    01.04.2026 Liquidation

  2. Eintragung

    13.09.2017 Eintragung

  3. Direktor Richard Dewhirst

    13.09.2017 - 01.04.2026 Direktor Richard Dewhirst

  4. Kapital: 100,00 £

    13.09.2017 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd.?
Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd. is registered under the number 10960594 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd. registered?
Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Cardiff, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Dynamic 365 Solutions Ltd.
legal_nameDynamic 365 Solutions Ltd.
legal_cityCardiff
registration_authority_entity_id10960594
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line10960594 - Companies House Default Address
legal_postal_codeCF14 8LH
headquarters_cityCardiff
headquarters_postal_codeCF14 8LH
registration_statusliquidation
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6076645231
sourceregistry